SADDLE UP

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC281999 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 4896/118
Saddle Up, 18 Hill Street Ardrossan, Ayrshire KA22 8HE
• 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Welcome to saddlery-online, the online shop division of Saddle Up, a retail equestrian company established in 2003 and based in Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland... We offer a wide range of equestrian products for both the horse and the rider, stocking a large number of well recognised brands such as Shires Equestrian Products, Weatherbeeta, Horseware Ireland, Eurostar, Sealskinz, Charles Owen, Gatehouse, Hoggs of Fife, Mark Todd, Grubbs Boots, Equisafety, HKM, Likit, Airowear, Champion, Mountain Horse and many, many more! We offer top brands at competitive prices with a wide selection of special offers at any time. We also have a section devoted to clearance items which have been greatly reduced... UK based suppliers of discount saddlery, ridingwear and riding accessories. Major brands such as Weatherbeeta, Joules, Whitaker and Shires available at great prices.
Also known as: SADDLE UP LTD., saddlery-online, Saddlery-online/Saddle Up Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC281999 (CH)
Primary location: Ardrossan United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC281999
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-19
Returns last made up date
2016-03-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
saddlery-online.co.uk

Actual
www.saddlery-online.co.uk

IP
109.104.118.251

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website

People Also Viewed


  1. LNDOVOZ - lndovoz.com
  2. BRANDWISE - brandwise.com.au
  3. MCCALL PROMOTIONAL PRODUCTS - mccallpromotionalproducts.com
  4. WHOLESALE PROMOTIONAL GIFTS - wholesalepromotionalgifts.tripod.com
  5. PINK CHERRIE PROMOTIONAL SOLUTIONS (PTY) - pinkcherrie.co.za
0 comments Add a comment