WISHINGWEB

Updated 52 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC307981 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 4938/115
1 AUCHINGRAMONT ROAD HAMILTON ML3 6JP
• 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Merlin Mobiles are an established communications company offering a wide selection of high quality mobile and wireless data products to the SME business sector... At Merlin Mobiles we offer a free of charge consultancy service for all our clients providing professional, friendly advice on cost savings, mobile phones and bespoke tariffs tailored for the needs of your business.
Also known as: Merlin Mobiles, Merlin Mobiles Limited, MERLIN MOBILES LTD., Wishingweb Ltd
Registration numbers: SC307981 (CH)
Primary location:
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC307981
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-02
Returns last made up date
2015-09-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
merlinmobiles.co.uk

Actual
www.merlinmobiles.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.239

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment