KRAFTWORKS

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC382245 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 5051/115
UNIT 19A, THISTLE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE CHURCH STREET COWDENBEATH FIFE SCOTLAND KY4 8LP
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Kraftworks are an exhibition design and build company carrying out a wide range of projects, such as Pubs, Restaurants, Shop-fitting & Exhibitions... Kraftworks Exhibitions are an established design and build company carrying out a wide range of work from London to the US.
Also known as: Kraftworks Exhibitions, KRAFTWORKS SCOTLAND LTD
Registration numbers: SC382245 (CH)
Primary location: COWDENBEATH SCOTLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Founder

UK Company Data

Company number
SC382245
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-17
Returns last made up date
2015-07-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kraftworks-scotland.co.uk

Actual
kraftworksexhibitions.com

IP
207.174.213.34

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment