WRONSKI DECOR

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC382294 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 5053/104
5 GRACEMOUNT HOUSE DRIVE EDINBURGH EH16 6FD
• 43341 - Painting
Our Senior team member has over 30 years experience in all aspects of painting and decorating. Wronski Decor is an Edinburgh based company that provides professional decorating services. Based in Edinburgh, Scotland and covering a 60 mile radius, including the whole of Edinburgh and the South East of Scotland. We at Wronski Decorators take care of your needs and promise to deliver excellence. We provide FREE quotations, fully specified with no obligation to you. At Wronski Decorators we are willing to work around the clock to fit in with your plans and not the other way round... Wronski decor is a small friendly decorating company established in Edinburgh in June 2004. Before we were painting commercial and residential properties in the city of Lublin - South East Poland, where we started trading in 1978... Wronski Decor provide a high quality painting and decorating service to all Edinburgh based Clients. With over 30 years experience in all aspects of decoration we are fortunate to..
Also known as: Wronski Decorators, WRONSKIDECOR LTD
Registration numbers: SC382294 (CH)
Primary location: EDINBURGH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC382294
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2020-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-18
Returns last made up date
2015-07-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
wronskidecor.co.uk

Actual
www.wronskidecor.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.86

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment