D2 ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC386629 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 5064/137
Newbattle Abbey, Newbattle Road, Dalkeith, EH22 3LL
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Established in 2010, D2 is a leading Midlothian based architectural design company situated on the outskirts of Edinburgh. D2 has a well established reputation of providing a professional architectural service to private and commercial clients throughout Scotland and further afield... d2 architectural design are based in Dalkeith, Midlothian. We are an Edinburgh Architectural Design firm offering a range of Residential, Commercial and Industrial Architectural Services. Calls us on 0131 561 5114.
Also known as: D2 ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN LTD
Registration numbers: SC386629 (CH)
Primary location: Newbattle United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC386629
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-04
Returns last made up date
2015-10-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
d2architecturaldesign.co.uk

Actual
www.d2architecturaldesign.co.uk

IP
77.92.80.1

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PLUMBING IN PALO ALTO CA - plumbingarvada.com
  2. MOONEYE GAMES LIMITED
  3. ESHBACH MULCH PRODUCTS - eshbachmulch.com
  4. APPOLO ONE LTD
  5. POS SUPPORT - possupport.net
0 comments Add a comment