MORLEYSTONES BUILT ENVIRONMENT

Updated 313 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07919115 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 5262/98
FIRST FLOOR, TELECOM HOUSE 125-135 PRESTON ROAD BRIGHTON ENGLAND BN1 6AF
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Also known as: MORLEYSTONES BUILT ENVIRONMENT LTD
Registration numbers: 07919115 (CH)
Primary location: BRIGHTON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07919115
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-20
Returns last made up date
2016-01-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
79.170.44.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment