GOTOOLS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07984083 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 5413/153
Unit 11, Braithwell Way, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S66 8QY
• 25620 - Machining
• 25730 - Manufacture of tools
Founded in 2012 to fill a need for excellent precision tooling services, we pride ourselves on the experience and passion of our staff to deliver quality and value to our customers... Our dedicated team has years of experience in the design and build of precision tooling and producing a quality product for our customers... Choose GoTools, the leading experts offering precision tooling services throughout the UK. Find out more!
Also known as: GOTOOLS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07984083 (CH)
Primary location: Rotherham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
8
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
07984083
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-06
Returns last made up date
2016-03-09
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gotools.co.uk

Actual
www.gotools.co.uk

IP
188.166.174.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment