MAIONA UK

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08004475 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 5435/116
237 Bellenden road, London SE15 4DQ United Kingdom
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
• 79120 - Tour operator activities
• 85600 - Educational support services
We work for you! Putting your customer at the centre; we make it simple - from the way they interact with your site, to how they pay you for products and services... We have built business applications for law firms, financial services companies and the food processing industry.
Also known as: MAIONA UK LIMITED, Maiona UK Ltd
Registration numbers: 08004475 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
08004475
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-20
Returns last made up date
2016-03-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
maiona.co.uk

Actual
maiona.co.uk

IP
54.36.160.184

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment