FOX AUTOSPARES

Updated 22 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI068568 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 5585/114
UNIT 4 104 NEW BRIDGE STREET DOWNPATRICK CO DOWN BT30 6HD
• 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Established for over 9 years, we are based in Downpatrick and have customers that come to us from Crossgar, Newcastle, Ardglass and all over the neighbouring areas. We are a company that is very well-known in the region and are renowned for our superb quality and reliability, so if you require a quote, advice or the right part first time, come and visit Fox Autospares... If you are looking for car parts in Downpatrick then look no further than what's on offer here at Fox Autospares. With over 30 years of experience in the industry, we have everything that you require for all of your automotive needs. The quality of our parts is second to none and our expertise is truly unrivalled, so the next time that you need a part for your car pick up the phone and give us a call.
Also known as: FOX AUTO SPARES LTD
Registration numbers: NI068568 (CH)
Primary location: DOWNPATRICK
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI068568
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-17
Returns last made up date
2016-03-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
foxautospares.co.uk

Actual
www.foxautospares.co.uk

IP
185.58.213.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment