JCR NETWORK SERVICES

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI072156 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 5589/145
25 DUNBOYNE PARK EGLINTON DERRY BT47 3YJ
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
JCR Network Services is a growing business offering outsourced sales and marketing services to an expanding sme client base throughout Ireland and the UK... JCR Network Services was established with one single goal- to put Sales and Marketing back as the central and most important function within each and every business. Every member of the team has spent their careers in sales roles across multiple industry sectors - now we want to bring our combined experience and skills to bear on working for your business- to make your business better!
Also known as: JCR NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED, JCR Network Services Ltd
Registration numbers: NI072156 (CH)
Primary location: DERRY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
NI072156
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-23
Returns last made up date
2016-03-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jcrnetworkservices.com

Actual
jcrnetworkservices.com

IP
80.82.117.20

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SNOWMAIL.CO.UK - snowmail.co.uk
  2. RAYMOND GRIEVE - raymondgrieve.co.uk
  3. PROMTUS - promtus.se
  4. DCS LOGGING - dcslogging.com
  5. SENESTECH - senestech.com
0 comments Add a comment