HOLLYWOOD FURNISHINGS

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI073999 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5592/151
24 Fallagh Road Omagh Mountfield BT79 7QU
• 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Hollywood Furnishings are manufacturers of bespoke, hand crafted, modern kitchens and bedrooms. Established 25 years ago in the heart of the Sperrin Mountains by founder Michael Hollywood. Hollywood Furnishings is a family run business, located outside Mountfield, Omagh, County Tyrone... Hollywood Furnishings has been established twenty five years ago by Michael Hollywood in the heart of the Sperrin Mountains, Mountfield, Omagh in County Tyrone... Alongside designing and manufacturing many kitchens, bedrooms and utilities for homes, Hollywood Furnishings also supply carcasses and doors to kitchen companies for more information get in touch!
Also known as: HOLLYWOOD FURNISHINGS LIMITED, Hollywood Furnishings Ltd
Registration numbers: NI073999 (CH)
Primary location: Mountfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
NI073999
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2024-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-26
Returns last made up date
2015-09-28
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
hollywoodfurnishings.co.uk

Actual
hollywoodfurnishings.co.uk

IP
35.214.33.52

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment