STEVENS & BOLTON

Updated 58 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC306955 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5633/134
Wey House Farnham Road Guildford Surrey GU1 4YD United Kingdom
Stevens Bolton is a leading UK law firm based in Guildford, Surrey providing specialist legal advice across a wide range of practice areas... At Stevens & Bolton we know that careers are built over time and we firmly believe that every working day should provide a wealth of opportunity to enhance knowledge and understanding... At Stevens & Bolton our commitment to quality and continuous improvement underpins everything we do.
Also known as: STEVENS & BOLTON LLP, Stevens & Bolton Trustees Limited, Stevens & Bolton Trustees Limited (SBTL)
Registration numbers: 4105828 (W), OC306955 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB188005851
Primary location: Guildford United Kingdom
Associated domains: stevens-bolton.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.86

UK Company Data

Company number
OC306955
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-18
Returns last made up date
2016-02-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stevens-bolton.com

Actual
www.stevens-bolton.com

IP
83.222.239.228

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DORFAD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  2. SUPTRONICS - suptronics.com
  3. P & P DRIVEWAYS - pandpdriveways.co.uk
  4. BRF - brf.org.uk
  5. SUPERBSTONE - superbstone.com
0 comments Add a comment