BGH

Updated 25 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC333213 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 5667/118
19 Silverwell Street, Bolton Lancashire, BL1 1PR
Bradshaw Gass & Hope LLP is a multi-disciplinary practice in Construction Design comprising Architects, Structural Engineers, Service Engineers and Quantity Surveyors. Our aim is to provide a first class design service in partnership with others, reflecting our client's requirements and adding value to the construction process from inception to completion. Established in 1862 the firm can boast a proud history of developing traditional values that continues today.
Also known as: Bradshaw Gass & Hope, BRADSHAW GASS & HOPE LLP
Registration numbers: OC333213 (CH)
Primary location: Bolton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
OC333213
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-26
Returns last made up date
2015-11-28
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bghbolton.co.uk

Actual
www.bghbolton.co.uk

IP
212.23.8.80

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment