KEYPERSONNELAGENCY.CO.UK

Updated 7 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC123427 (CH)
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 5751/117
2B Valentine Court Kinnoull Road Dunsinane Ind Estate Dundee DD2 3QB
• 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
At Key Personnel we offer bespoke services to meet our client's business needs. Key Personnel operate a 24 hour On Call Service that operates through out the year provided personally by Key Personnel Consultants. All Key Personnel Consultants have vast industry experience within recruitment and industry sectors. Key Personnel is also a member of the Recruitment and Employment Confederation, demonstrating our commitment to providing a highly professional service throughout your recruitment process... Established over 20 years ago, Key Personnel, a part of the DP&L Group continues to provide a friendly and professional service. One of the leading personnel and staff recruitment agencies in Dundee, Key Personnel provide temporary, contract and permanent staffing solutions... Key Personnel is a leading personnel staff recruitment agency in Dundee providing temporary, contract and permanent staffing solutions.
Also known as: KEY PERSONNEL RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Previous names: KEY PERSONNEL (DUNDEE) LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC123427 (CH), Z9674922 (W)
Primary location: Dundee United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC123427
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-01-31
Returns last made up date
2016-01-03
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
keypersonnelagency.co.uk

Actual
www.keypersonnelagency.co.uk

IP
104.28.6.231, 104.28.7.231

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment