BEEMAC

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC184488 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 5799/91
Lenziemill Industrial Estate 37 Kelvin Road North Cumbernauld Glasgow G67 2BD
• 23610 - Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes
Beemac Concrete was founded in 1997 to provide materials to the House Builders and Water Supply Companies... Beemac Concrete Ltd was founded in 1997 and has grown to be one of the UK's leading suppliers of Precast Concrete Materials... Beemac Concrete Based in Cumbernauld supplies precast concrete materials and associated materials to the water, power and transport industries
Also known as: Beemac Concrete, BEEMAC CONCRETE LIMITED, Beemac Concrete Ltd
Registration numbers: SC184488 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC184488
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-01
Returns last made up date
2016-04-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
beemac.co.uk

Actual
www.beemac.co.uk

IP
109.169.37.115

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. VOTANICA - votanica.com
  2. SGOMUSIC - sgomusic.com
  3. ASPIRIA - aspiria.no
  4. FAST AND EASY HOME BUYERS - fastandeasyhomebuyers.com
  5. M&DH INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED - mdh-insurance.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment