GP ENVIRONMENTAL

Updated 302 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC188209 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 5803/153
18 Overnewton Street Glasgow G3 8RX
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
GP Environmental is an established company based in Glasgow that provides a number of key environmental services to clients throughout the UK. We're experts in pest control, hygiene services, industrial cleaning and landscaping.
Also known as: G.P. ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED, GP Environmental Ltd
Registration numbers: SC188209 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC188209
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-24
Returns last made up date
2015-07-27
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gp-environmental.co.uk

Actual
www.gp-environmental.co.uk

IP
3.67.141.185, 3.127.73.216, 18.193.36.153

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. YBCCO - ybcco.com
  2. W.T.WOOLFORD & SON LIMITED
  3. NETT ASSETS LIMITED - nettassets.co.uk
  4. CURL ENTERPRISES - curlenterprises.com
  5. PRALOGIC.COM - pralogic.com
0 comments Add a comment