BRUCE MACAULAY

Updated 81 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC202966 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5817/99
69A Lainshaw Street Stewarton KA3 5BX
• 18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Over many years we have been delighted to work with companies and organisations of various sizes, from start up businesses to international companies and the public sector... We are excited to be working with North Ayrshire Council, and the the newly established Dalry traders group, to create a new brand for the town. As part of an extensive regeneration project in the town centre, we are involved in some exciting new public artworks, as well as the new branding and a website for the town. The work will take place in March this year.
Also known as: SUMMIT MEDIA & PRINT LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC202966 (CH)
Primary location: Stewarton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC202966
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-10
Returns last made up date
2016-01-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
brucemacaulay.co.uk

Actual
www.brucemacaulay.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.82

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment