C& M BUILDING CONTRACTORS

Updated 73 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC339136 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 5998/119
Heathery Park, Gulberwick, Shetland, Scotland ZE2 9GD
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
C & M Building Contractors Ltd have been building homes in Shetland since 1995. We manufacture quality timber framed houses designed and built to suit your requirements. Our service can be tailored to your project - we can carry out all, or just part of the work from planning right through to the completed build of your home or extension... Below are some of the homes we have built in Shetland - you can find more examples at Previous Projects... Discover the services of C M Building Contractors Ltd, Gulberwick
Also known as: C & M BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED, C& M Building Contractors Ltd
Registration numbers: SC339136 (CH)
Primary location: Gulberwick United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC339136
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2021-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-04
Returns last made up date
2016-03-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
candmbuildingcontractors.co.uk

Actual
www.candmbuildingcontractors.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.147

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment