DKP ELECTRICS

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07888262 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 6009/120
12 Sheaves Hill Parade Colindale London NW9 6RS
• 43210 - Electrical installation
dkp Electrics are a friendly, local NICEIC Approved Electrical Company which undertakes all aspects of electrical work. Over the years we have established a good reputation for high quality professional electrical work and pride ourselves in every job we take on... dkp Electrics offer an array of electrical installations providing a one stop shop for all your electrical needs, rewiring your house, kitchen or extension, installing CCTV, electric underfloor heating, replacing old equipment or simply taking over an unfinished job, we can help improve your home from inside to out.
Also known as: DKP ELECTRICS LTD
Registration numbers: 07888262 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07888262
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-17
Returns last made up date
2015-12-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dkpelectrics.co.uk

Actual
www.dkpelectrics.co.uk

IP
192.252.144.14

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment