NEW RODLEY MOTORS

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07918673 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 6083/109
Unit 3, Aireview Court Upper Rodley Lane Leeds West Yorkshire LS13 1AA
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
New Rodley Motors is a family-owned business established 65 years ago and has been proudly repairing and maintaining the cars of Rodley, Leeds, ever since... Since 2013 it has been run by Richard and his 2 colleagues who have built up a reputation for quality car repairs and servicing and exceptional customer service. Richard is Ford dealer trained up to Master Technician level so you can rest assured that you car is in safe hands at New Rodley Motors. Being a small family garage, we are able to provide a more personal service than you might find elsewhere while maintaining consistently high standards of work... Call 0113 2577 770 for Car Servicing, MOT and Repairs in Rodley, Leeds from New Rodley Motors
Also known as: NEW RODLEY MOTORS LTD
Registration numbers: 07918673 (CH)
Primary location: Leeds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07918673
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-17
Returns last made up date
2016-01-20
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
newrodleymotors.co.uk

Actual
newrodleymotors.co.uk

IP
104.21.34.148, 172.67.162.18

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment