BEST SERVICE CENTRE

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07926143 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 6107/107
59 RECREATION ROAD GUILDFORD SURREY GU1 1HE
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Found on Recreation Road, Best Service Centre is a specialist engine diagnostic centre. We pride ourselves on honest prices for all our services that we offer. For those customers who are unable to bring their car down to us, we offer them a collection and delivery service, free WIFI for those who use our waiting room and free health checks, so you can be confident that your car is in its prime condition... If you are looking for a trusted and experienced garage in Guildford to conduct any needed vehicle repairs or servicing, then look no further than Best Service Centre. Established in 2012, our mechanics have a combined experience of over 50 years and are highly trained in conducting a range of vital services, helping you remain to safe on the roads.
Also known as: BEST SERVICE CENTRE LTD
Registration numbers: 07926143 (CH)
Primary location: GUILDFORD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
07926143
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-02-24
Returns last made up date
2016-01-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bestservicecentre.co.uk

Actual
bestservicecentre.co.uk

IP
104.198.14.52

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment