STORAGE GEEKS

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07941169 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 6149/154
Ford Road Unit 3, Fordwater Trading Estate Ford Road Chertsey Surrey KT16 8HG
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Storage Geeks provide a safe place to store all your belongings until you are ready to set up your new business premises. If you need anything you have stored in the meantime you can access your storage yourself. You can add items and take items away as often as you like.
Also known as: STORAGE GEEKS LTD
Registration numbers: 07941169 (CH)
Primary location: Chertsey United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
07941169
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-08
Returns last made up date
2016-02-08
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
storagegeeks.co.uk

Actual
www.storagegeeks.co.uk

IP
184.106.55.135

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SENNEN - sennen.cornwall.sch.uk
  2. MURRAY CONSTRUCTION - murrayconstruction.com
  3. ESTABLISHED ESTATES (SEVENOAKS) LIMITED
  4. PIANO MOVER NY - pianomoverny.com
  5. JIANGXI SOP PRECISION INTELLIGENT MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY - sopsensor.com
0 comments Add a comment