DG & M CONSTRUCTION

Updated 186 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07943336 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 6161/151
Lowside House, Wensley Road Leyburn, DL8 5ED
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
We are a well known, reliable construction company based in Leyburn. We have been established for over 8 years with over 20 years experience within the trade... We have a large portfolio of extremely satisfied customers and pride ourselves on our professionalism, quality of build and a service which is second to none... We are a well established and reliable construction company based in Leyburn in the heart of Wensleydale.
Also known as: D G & M CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, DG & M Construction Ltd, DG and M Construction
Registration numbers: 07943336 (CH)
Primary location: Leyburn United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07943336
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dgandmconstruction.co.uk

Actual
www.dgandmconstruction.co.uk

IP
77.72.0.74

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PACE - pacewater.com
  2. YAN QUESNEL - yanquesnel.co.nz
  3. THE HEROES - theheroes.com
  4. OPTIMA - optimarecruitment.co.uk
  5. VOWELSIT.COM - vowelsit.com
0 comments Add a comment