PROJECT26

Updated 89 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07951649 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 6191/128
FOREST HOUSE WARREN ROAD LISS HAMPSHIRE ENGLAND GU33 7DD
• 41100 - Development of building projects
Project26 Ltd, a privately owned residential development company, was co-founded by James Hargreaves and Daniel Destecriox. By collaborating their extensive industry expertise, the pair set out to provide inspired developments of beautiful homes... We are committed to our company values and will always design sustainable schemes that only enhance and complement their surroundings... Whether it is the renovation of a grade II listed farm house or a multiple new build development, every home we craft receives meticulous attention to detail from inception to completion.
Also known as: PROJECT26 LIMITED, Project26 Ltd
Registration numbers: 07951649 (CH)
Primary location: LISS ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.81
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07951649
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
27
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-27
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-03-16
Returns last made up date
2016-02-16
Num. mort. charges
15
Num. mort. outstanding
9
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
6
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
project26.co.uk

Actual
www.project26.co.uk

IP
77.68.64.17

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. INSTA STOR - instastor.net
  2. TAWACKAL LTD
  3. ALAN - alanwit.com
  4. NATIONAL GYPSUM - gypsumuniversity.com
  5. BEE DEVELOPMENTS - beedevelopments.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment