SDC TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 16 days ago
Other company type
  • Active - FC018866 (CH)
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 6353/102
45 Parker, Suite 100 Irvine, CA 92618 USA
SDC is a values-driven company committed to creating a workplace that thrives on teamwork and leadership excellence... SDC Technologies, Inc. (SDC) is a recognized world leader in the development and manufacturing of proprietary, high-performance coating systems. We aspire to achieve world-class quality and delivery, while forging Trusted Advisor relationships with our customers... Founded in 1986, SDC has a long and successful record of continuous growth through technical innovation. Our global network has locations in the USA, Asia and Europe.
Also known as: SDC, SDC TECHNOLOGIES ASIA PACIFIC, PTE. LTD., SDC TECHNOLOGIES INC.
Registration numbers: FC018866 (CH)
Primary location: Irvine United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83

UK Company Data

Company number
FC018866
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
N/A
Accounts last made up date
2017-03-31
Returns next due date
N/A
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
3
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain


IP
50.57.247.88

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. SDC TESTING - sdctesting.co.uk
  2. SDC - sdcgalactic.com
  3. SDCOMPOSITES - sdcomposites.com
  4. SDC LOGISTICS & SHIPPING - sdcworldwide.com
  5. SOLID DESIGN CONCRETE - soliddesignconcrete.com
0 comments Add a comment