CROWN OVERSEAS SERVICES

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI019095 (CH)
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 6392/93
Unit 12, Graham Industrial Park, Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP. Northern Ireland United Kingdom
• 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Crown Overseas Services Ltd was founded in 1986. Based in Belfast, Northern Ireland, Crown covers the full range of internal outgoing goods logistics. The company offers automatic palletising machines for sacks and boxes as well as transport systems and load-security-equipment and vacuum lifting systems... Crown is known for innovative solutions fitting into the specific needs of the customers requirements. Crown is an ideal partner for planning and building new installations or for optimising existing systems.
Also known as: CROWN OVERSEAS SERVICES LIMITED, Crown Overseas Services Ltd
Registration numbers: NI019095 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
NI019095
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2017-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2015-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
crown-uk.com

Actual
www.crown-uk.com

IP
78.136.47.168

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment