CLEARY CONTRACTING

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI046015 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 6416/150
53 Derryhollagh Road, Randalstown, Antrim, BT41 3HP
• 41100 - Development of building projects
Cleary Contracting Limited is a privately owned construction company, founded in 1983. We have worked with clients throughout Northern Ireland's public and private sectors, successfully delivering a wide range of projects.
Also known as: Cleary Contracting Limited, CLEARY CONTRACTING LTD
Registration numbers: NI046015 (CH)
Primary location: Antrim United Kingdom
Associated domains: cleary.azurewebsites.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
NI046015
Account category
MEDIUM
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
5
Num. mort. outstanding
5
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
clearycontracting.com

Actual
www.clearycontracting.com

IP
137.117.224.218

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. STONE COLD ALASKA REFRIGERATION - stonecoldalaska.com
  2. REWEAR BEYOND VINTAGE LTD
  3. ALVECCHIOFRANTOIO.IT - alvecchiofrantoio.it
  4. ADOORABLE DOORS - adoorabledoorsstoke.co.uk
  5. OPUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED - opus-bd.com
0 comments Add a comment