O CONNELL CONTRACTS

Updated 224 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI049195 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 6419/128
12 Kilrea Rd Garvagh BT51 5LP
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
O Connell Contracts ltd is a well-established company which has built up a first-class reputation in the building industry by successfully delivering high-quality projects. The company's core values are quality, efficiency and reliability... O Connell Contracts ltd is a general contractor. We build and renovate houses, apartments, offices and industrial units. We carryout various civil engineering contrats and specialise in the wind energy sector... O Connell Contracts ltd believe that the quality of our tradesmen are our main asset. We strive to create the best possible working environment for our team, fostering continuous training and development with a strong emphasis on health and safety.
Also known as: o connell contracts ltd, O'CONNELL CONTRACTS LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI049195 (CH)
Primary location: Garvagh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
NI049195
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-03
Returns last made up date
2016-01-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
oconnellcontracts.co.uk

Actual
www.oconnellcontracts.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.233

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment