NEESON REMOVALS

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI058899 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 6425/120
57 Connor Road, Ballyclare, BT39 0EA
• 49420 - Removal services
Here at Neeson Removals, we are all family men that understand your needs and the last thing we want is for you to be pulling your hair out or losing sleep the week before your move. The only decision you need to make with us, is to use our services..once you choose us to move you, the rest, we will take care of - guaranteed!... Neeson Removals is one of the best removal companies based in Belfast, UK. As a leading brand in the business since 1978, we offer home and office relocation and removal services across the UK and Ireland. Neeson Removals is one of the best removal companies based in Belfast, serving, Carrickfergus, Ballymena, Newtownabbey and all the UK. As a leading brand in the business since 1978, we offer home and office relocation and removal services across the UK and Ireland. We also offer Storage Services based in Ballyclare... Established for almost 40, Neeson Removals specialises in removal and storage services from our base in Parkgate, just outside Belfast. We..
Also known as: NEESON REMOVALS LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI058899 (CH)
Primary location: Ballyclare United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
NI058899
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-05
Returns last made up date
2016-04-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
neesonremovals.co.uk

Actual
neesonremovals.co.uk

IP
149.255.58.1

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TABLETENNISWORLD - tabletennisworld.com
  2. DENISON PARKING - denisonparking.com
  3. PORTER CONTRACTORS LIMITED - portercontractors.co.nz
  4. RESERVOIR SEDIMENTATION - reservoirsedimentation.com
  5. OVERSEAS FOOTWEAR TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment