BROCKWOOD SERVICES

Updated 1 day ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC307044 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 6472/118
4 Bridge Farm Botley Road Curbridge Hampshire SO30 2HB
Brockwood Services LLP was founded in early 2004, when the partners made the decision to move away from a central London practice and establish a new practice based in Hampshire, not far from the city of Winchester... Brockwood Services LLP is a limited liability partnership in the UK. The partners are members of CIPA, ITMA, EPI and ECTA and regulated by IPReg.
Also known as: BROCKWOOD SERVICES LLP, The Brockwood Services LLP
Registration numbers: OC307044 (CH)
VAT numbers: 836747001
Primary location: Curbridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
OC307044
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-24
Returns last made up date
2016-02-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
brockwood-services.com

Actual
www.brockwood-services.com

IP
89.234.25.240

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment