CL FINANCE ASSOCIATES

Updated 225 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC371392 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 6626/124
3 Dodford Lane, Christian Malford, Chippenham SN15 4DE
We provide accountancy and bookkeeping services for sole-traders, partnerships and limited companies. The partnership was established in 2009 by partners, Claire Kennedy and Liz Taggart, in response to a gap in the local market for accountants who provide a complete and tailored bookkeeping, accountancy and tax package to micro businesses.
Also known as: CL FINANCE ASSOCIATES LLP
Registration numbers: OC371392 (CH)
Primary location: Chippenham United Kingdom
Associated domains: clfdev.wordpress.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
OC371392
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-10
Returns last made up date
2016-01-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
clfinanceassociates.co.uk

Actual
clfinanceassociates.co.uk

IP
192.0.78.24, 192.0.78.25

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment