B MUNDELL

Updated 91 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC054931 (CH)
  • Age: 47 years
  • ID: 6650/124
2-4 Queen Elizabeth Avenue Hillington Industrial Estate Glasgow G52 4NQ
• 49410 - Freight transport by road
B Mundell Ltd is a family owned Company, established in 1971, that has the experience and resources to provide a reliable logistical service... Haulage in Islay from B Mundell, providing Whisky haulage and Parcel Delivery in Islay and throughout Scotland.
Also known as: B Mundell Ltd, B. MUNDELL LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC054931 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
SC054931
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-11
Returns last made up date
2015-11-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bmundell.co.uk

Actual
www.bmundell.co.uk

IP
46.32.240.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment