PROLEK MAC AUTO ELECTRICS

Updated 75 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC109018 (CH)
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 6684/128
21 Castle Road, Bankside Industrial Estate, Falkirk, Falkirk, FK2 7UY
• 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Mac Auto Electrics was established over 35 years ago. We specialise in auto electrical repairs and air conditioning.
Also known as: Mac Auto Electrics, MAC AUTO ELECTRICS LIMITED, Prolek Mac Auto Electrics Ltd
Registration numbers: SC109018 (CH)
Primary location: Falkirk United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC109018
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-07
Returns last made up date
2016-05-10
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
macautoelectrics.co.uk

Actual
www.macautoelectrics.co.uk

IP
216.58.213.19

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. REBACKGROUNDS.COM - rebackgrounds.com
  2. PRUDENTIAL MOTORS LIMITED - prudentialmotors.co.uk
  3. GROW ACCOUNTING - growaccounting.com.au
  4. KONCEPT HOME IMPROVEMENTS - koncepthomeimprovements.com
  5. KBPR LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment