TOUCH-LINE

Updated 127 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC165368 (CH)
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 6713/138
PO Box 30013 Glasgow G63 0XW
• 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Touch-Line Data Systems is a leading provider of football statistics through integrated products, feeds and widgets... Touch-Line provides an extensive range of content products and services to many of the most established, as well as up and coming names in sports betting and global sports media... For 25 years, Touch-Line has been providing fully tailored and localised football betting and media solutions to clients accross 5 continents.
Also known as: Touch-Line Data Systems, TOUCH-LINE DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED, Touch-Line Data Systems Ltd
Registration numbers: SC165368 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94

UK Company Data

Company number
SC165368
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-30
Returns last made up date
2016-05-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
touch-line.co.uk

Actual
www.touch-line.com

IP
52.208.244.110

Status
InternalLimits

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment