MCGREGORS

Updated 172 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC305953 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 6858/88
14 Golden Square, Aberdeen AB10 1RH
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
McGregor Consultants is an established provider of recruitment services based in Aberdeen, Scotland, and serving the global upstream oil and gas industry.
Also known as: McGregor Consultants, MCGREGOR CONSULTANTS LTD
Registration numbers: SC305953 (CH)
Primary location: Aberdeen United Kingdom
Associated domains: mcgregorconsultants.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC305953
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2019-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-23
Returns last made up date
2015-07-26
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
83.223.106.26

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. SEONDO ELECTRIC - seondo.co.kr
  2. ANO MIOM - miomspb.ru
  3. HALITE - halite.ru
  4. ZHEELA - zheelaco.com
  5. ANIMAL RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT - wbard.gov.in
0 comments Add a comment