ERZ STUDIO

Updated 37 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC315673 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 6876/114
21 JAMES MORRISON STREET GLASGOW G1 5PE
• 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Since erz was set up in 2007 we have grown to become one of Scotland's biggest and best established landscape architecture design studios... We collaborate with our clients, with communities, and stakeholders to make real, long-lasting and positive change in all kinds of landscapes... erz: Award winning Landscape Architecture studio, Glasgow. One of Scotland's biggest and best established landscape architecture design studios.
Also known as: ERZ LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC315673 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC315673
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-03-25
Returns last made up date
2016-02-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
erzstudio.co.uk

Actual
www.erzstudio.co.uk

IP
104.21.46.232, 172.67.143.36

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment