WESTBAY CONSTRUCTION

Updated 156 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC336551 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 6906/102
1A Heugh Road Industrial Estate North Berwick, East Lothian EH39 5PX
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Our company is based on the belief that our customers' needs are of the utmost importance. Our entire team is committed to meeting those needs... We are a team of highly skilled professionals with over 35 years experience in the construction industry,we carry out all types of projects from kitchen/bathroom/central heating/underfloor heating installations/window/conservatory supply or replacement to extensions and loft conversions in established houses or complete new build projects from scratch.(Timber Kit or Traditional build)... We can provide advice and expertise on all aspects of planning applications, building warrant and material selection through to final completion.
Also known as: WESTBAY CONSTRUCTION CO LIMITED, Westbay Construction Co Ltd
Registration numbers: SC336551 (CH)
Primary location: North Berwick United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC336551
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-25
Returns last made up date
2016-01-28
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
104.17.202.73, 104.17.203.73, 104.17.204.73, 104.17.205.73, 104.17.206.73

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. TECH TEAM - 4techteam.com
  2. REMEDY'SRX - siouxremedysrx.com
  3. ZOLTAN NEMETH - zoltannemeth.co.uk
  4. UNITED RESEARCH RECRUITING - unitedresearchrecruiting.com
  5. CARESMORE CLEANING - caresmorecleaning.com.au
0 comments Add a comment