CE ASSET MANAGEMENT

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07890050 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 6921/118
83 Ducie Street, Manchester M1 2JQ
• 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
At CE Asset Management, we believe we have a responsibility to our clients, our environment and our society. At the foundation of our business is the principle that our customers should be able to trust us to deliver services on time and to the agreed service level. We should at all times adhere to established processes that ensure our customers are not exposed to any negative reporting, and they should feel confident that data security has been dealt with. We utilise only accredited processes and systems for recycling & Asset Management. All equipment is managed using industry best practise to reduce waste, maximise client returns and guarantee data security... CE Asset Management offers clients a range of standard and bespoke services each carefully tailored to achieve the best return for clients whether they are looking for a low cost disposal option, or a fully audited remarketing service with profit share... Once a customer has contacted us and we have discussed the type of..
Also known as: CE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED, CE Asset Management Ltd
Registration numbers: 07890050 (CH)
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07890050
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-16
Returns last made up date
2015-12-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ce-asset.co.uk

Actual
ce-asset.co.uk

IP
91.238.162.55

Status
OK

Category
Blog or Personal Homepage

People Also Viewed


  1. AYCEN - aycen.co.uk
  2. ATLAS RISK - atlasrisk.com
  3. EVOLUTIONRF - evolutionrf.com
  4. URBAN CONNECT - urban-connect.co.uk
  5. STOODLEY - stoodley.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment