CDA PROPERTY SERVICES

Updated 42 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07897286 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 6937/99
THE FORGE LANGHAM COLCHESTER ESSEX CO4 5PX
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
CDA cover ALL aspects of property maintenance, we provide a comprehensive professional service tailored- made to deal with the smallest to the largest scale tasks/contracts... CDA provides an end of tenancy service for tenants, where you contact one of our engineers to arrange a time to inspect any tasks or repairs, you may wish to carry out before you vacate the property in order to protect as much of your deposit as possible. Some of the generic tasks that tenants have asked us to carry out have been; carpet cleaning, redecoration of walls, small scale removals, waste removal and garden maintenance... CDA Property Services offer a professional and personal service to update, modernise and increase the value of any property. The company has been founded on the philsophy that quality workmanship should be affordable, reliable and professional. The team at CDA pride themselves on punctuality, realistic quotations and efficiency.
Also known as: CDA PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED, CDA PROPERTY SERVICES LTD.
Registration numbers: 07897286 (CH)
Primary location: COLCHESTER
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07897286
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-04
Returns last made up date
2015-11-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
77.104.149.203

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. CDANET - cdanet.ca
  2. CONTRACT DESIGN ASSOCIATES - cdainteriors.com
  3. MOBILE CDA - mobilecda.com
  4. CDA SERVICES - cdaservices.us
  5. CDA TRACTOR - cdatractor.com
0 comments Add a comment