GATOR HIRE UK

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07923634 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 7015/118
Norshaw Barn, Pudding Pie Nook Lane Preston, Lancashire, PR3 2JL
• 77310 - Renting and leasing of agricultural machinery and equipment
GATOR HIRE UK is the original John Deere Gator hire company set up to ensure we offer the best gator hire service throughout the UK... Our dedicated team ensure that all our equipment is maintained to meet the very best standards that are needed to guarantee reliability and safety. Our purpose built workshop/storage hangar in the heart of Lancashire houses all our Gators and Equipment... Our commitment to delivering high customer service is paramount and we pride ourselves on being a reliable, trustworthy and easy to approach team.
Also known as: GATOR HIRE UK LTD
Registration numbers: 07923634 (CH)
Primary location: Preston United Kingdom
Associated domains: gatorhireuk.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07923634
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-22
Returns last made up date
2016-01-25
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gatorhireuk.co.uk

Actual
www.gatorhireuk.co.uk

IP
194.110.243.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment