MAXIS TECH SOLUTIONS

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07953792 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 7107/118
15 Ennismore Avenue Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 0JJ
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
The Maxis Tech Solutions was Established in March 2008, Which is Website Designing and Website developing firm based in London(UK), is the company who povides the web based solutions and guide people. we work on various server side scripting languages like ASP, ASP.NET, JSP, PHP, etc. We are also master in HTML, JAVA SCIPT and QUERIES, CSS in order to make your best front-end ever. According to whatever medium that suits all requirements of yours operations. There, we combine it with the right design solutions using programs ranging from Macromedia Flash, Adobe Photoshop to CorelDraw to GIF Animator, Adobe DreamWeaver, etc. Our designing solutions are marked by creativity and originality of concepts, making the user interface on your website not only easy but infinitely more attractive... Maxis Tech Solutions is the London based IT Solution provider company who has served its clients all over the world. We provide the best solutions rgarding the website development, SEO Search Engine..
Also known as: MAXIS TECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07953792 (CH)
Primary location: Greenford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07953792
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-17
Returns last made up date
2016-02-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
maxistech.co.uk

Actual
www.maxistech.co.uk

IP
162.241.252.92

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment