PJM ACCOUNTANCY

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08021591 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 7194/154
Grovetown Barn, Yeolmbridge Launceston, Cornwall PL15 8NH
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
PJM Accountancy is an established firm of Chartered Accountants based near the Devon-Cornwall border that offers excellent accountancy, taxation, company comliance and other specialist services...
Also known as: PJM ACCOUNTANCY (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08021591 (CH)
Primary location: Launceston United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.83

UK Company Data

Company number
08021591
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-03
Returns last made up date
2016-04-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pjmaccountancy.co.uk

Actual
www.pjmaccountancy.co.uk

IP
195.95.187.226

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment