RUSHBRIDGE

Updated 83 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08028222 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 7203/117
Unit 2 Bellbanks Road Hailsham East Sussex BN27 2AH
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
We offer a wide range of services from individual new builds to small repair and maintenance work. Kitchens, bathrooms and specialist adaptations... P.J. Rushbridge building contractors have been established for over 35 years meaning we can offer service and advice based on real experience... Family run Builders based in Hailsham, East sussex for over 35 years. PJ Rushbridge Building Contractors offers a complete service.
Also known as: RUSHBRIDGE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08028222 (CH)
VAT numbers: 350910772
Primary location: Hailsham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
08028222
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-10
Returns last made up date
2016-04-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rushbridge.co.uk

Actual
www.rushbridge.co.uk

IP
199.34.228.100

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment