PRECAST FOUNDATIONS

Updated 39 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI020591 (CH)
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 7300/138
157 Shore Road Magheramorne Larne County Antrim Northern Ireland BT40 3HY
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Precast Foundations (Piling) is owned and operated by chartered engineer James Russell. The company began operation in 1984 and since then has established a reputation for excelling at: • Piling • Mini piling • Ground beam design Types of premises catered for include: dwellings, conservatories, extensions, garages, industrial units and workshops.
Also known as: EXCAVATOR FORKLIFT LTD, Precast, Precast Foundations (Piling)
Previous names: PRECAST FOUNDATIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI020591 (CH)
Primary location: Larne United Kingdom
Associated domains: pilingireland.co.uk, pilingireland.com, pilingireland.org.uk, pilingnorthernireland.co.uk, pilingnorthernireland.com, pilingnorthernireland.org.uk, precastfoundations.org.uk, precastfoundationspiling.co.uk, precastfoundationspiling.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
NI020591
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-25
Returns last made up date
2016-05-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
precastfoundations.co.uk

Actual
www.precastfoundations.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.156

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment