BYTES

Updated 37 days ago
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
  • Active - NI027446 (CH)
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 7303/102
Unit 5, The Filor Building 155 Northumberland Street, Belfast, BT13 2JF
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
• 74990 - Non-trading company
Bytes is a voluntary youth organisation, established in 1993, that uses creative ICT to engage and inspire the most socially excluded young people in Northern Ireland to realise their full potential and progress into education, training and employment... We are recruiting for the Bytes Exodus 500 project, if you are aged 16-25, from Belfast, Lisburn, … [Read More...]
Also known as: Bytes Project, THE BYTES PROJECT
Registration numbers: NI027446 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
Associated domains: bytesexodus.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94

UK Company Data

Company number
NI027446
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-26
Returns last made up date
2016-04-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain

Actual

IP
91.222.9.108

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

Similar Profiles


  1. GAGEV - gagev.org.tr
  2. AL MOSANADA - almosanda.com
  3. WWW.SEWAK.COM - sewak.com
  4. AUSSIE-ASIAN - oz999.com.au
  5. ANDHRA CHAMBER - andhrachamber.com
0 comments Add a comment