FORT WILLIAM CAR VALETING

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI050229 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 7325/113
Caol Industrial Estate, Caol, Fort William PH33 7PH
• 81299 - Other cleaning services
Fort William car valeting was formed in 2010 and runs along side it's sister company, Fort William Car Hire... In that short time we have built up a large customer base in both the private & commercial sectors... Fort William Car Valeting maintain a high standard of work and use only top quality Autoglym products and are fully certified and trained by Autoglym. We focus to give customers value for money while still maintaining high standards as we want you to return time and time again.
Also known as: FORTWILLIAM CAR VALETING LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI050229 (CH)
Primary location: Fort William United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI050229
Account category
Account ref. day
5
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-05
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-05
Returns next due date
2017-05-05
Returns last made up date
2016-04-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fortwilliamcarvaleting.co.uk

Actual
www.fortwilliamcarvaleting.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.98

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment