THE RICHARDS PARTNERSHIP

Updated 6 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC315169 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 7380/118
Landscape Architecture. Environmental Planning. Urban Design 1 Agincourt Square Monmouth NP25 3BT
The Richards Partnership is a practice of landscape architects and urban designers based in Monmouth... Established in 2005, we have a reputation for high quality, imaginative designs and robust, independent environmental planning advice, working for clients across the UK and abroad.
Also known as: THE RICHARDS PARTNERSHIP LLP
Registration numbers: OC315169 (CH)
Primary location: Monmouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
OC315169
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-12
Returns last made up date
2015-09-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
therichardspartnership.co.uk

Actual
www.therichardspartnership.co.uk

IP
62.233.121.44

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment