WOODFINES

Updated 13 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC316334 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 7384/126
16 ST CUTHBERT'S STREET BEDFORD BEDFORDSHIRE MK40 3JG
We're your trusted partner for when life gets a bit complicated, untangling every matter so you can feel supported and stress-free... In the commercial world, we act as an extension of your team, providing robust and strategic legal guidance. From start ups to established enterprises our commercial property solicitor and business dispute law teams are equipped to handle all your legal needs... For individuals and families, we provide various legal services. We aim to shoulder your legal burdens, offering empathetic and expert advice to help you navigate your circumstances confidently and reach your desired outcomes.
Also known as: WOODFINES LLP
Registration numbers: 439262 (W), OC316334 (CH)
VAT numbers: 335222977
Primary location: BEDFORDSHIRE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
OC316334
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-03
Returns last made up date
2016-01-06
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
woodfines.co.uk

Actual
www.woodfines.co.uk

IP
46.101.14.67

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. PETRUS - petrus.co.il
  2. HANSEN PALOMARES - hansenpalomares.co.uk
  3. BANNER THEATRE - bannertheatre.co.uk
  4. GENNER NOMINEES LIMITED
  5. LAVENDER CEREMONIES - lavenderceremonies.com
0 comments Add a comment