THE PHIRM

Updated 17 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC345885 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 7438/117
Unit 2 White Hart Industrial Estate, London Road, Blackwater, Surrey, GU17 9AD
Since opening in 2001 the Phirm has established itself as one of the UK's most reputable tuning and servicing outlets for performance Volkswagens plus other quality vehicles. The relaxed open workshop policy, we are still car nuts like you ourselves, has contributed to a real family atmosphere.
Also known as: Phirm, THE PHIRM LLP
Registration numbers: OC345885 (CH)
Primary location: Blackwater United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
OC345885
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-19
Returns last made up date
2016-05-22
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
thephirm.co.uk

Actual
www.thephirm.co.uk

IP
77.104.153.142

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment