MARSHES

Updated 23 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC351103 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 7451/112
Wycliffe House, Water Lane, Wilmslow Cheshire SK9 5AF
At Marshes we are committed to helping and serving you, as our valued client, in a friendly, approachable and supportive manner, whilst remaining professional at all times... Our specialist area is small business and we actively enjoy helping people start up as well as assisting those who are already established. We believe that your business is a vital part of the lifeblood of the economy. We are the Oxford Accounting Service Provider that you can count on.
Also known as: Marshes CPA LLP, MARSHES LLP
Registration numbers: OC335445 (W), OC351103 (CH)
Primary location: Wilmslow United Kingdom
Associated domains: bookkeepers-oxford.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
OC351103
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-20
Returns last made up date
2015-12-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
marshesllp.co.uk

Actual
marshesllp.co.uk

IP
54.246.110.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment